Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Dam juniorer

Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Mälarenergi Arena
Surahammars IBF - Lillån IBK2  -  4  
 
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF - Västerås IBS2  -  6  
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
Skjulstahallen
Torshälla IBK - Surahammars IBF  -      
 
28
08:15
lör
08:15    
Ica kvantum hallen, Mariestad
IBK Lockerud - Surahammars IBF2  -  2  
28
10:35
lör
10:35    
Ica kvantum hallen, Mariestad
Örebro SK - Surahammars IBF2  -  4  
28
12:55
lör
12:55    
Ica kvantum hallen, Mariestad
Stenungsunds - Surahammars IBF0  -  2  
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ica kvantum hallen, Mariestad
nora - Surahammars IBF1  -  2  
28
17:00
lör
17:00    
Ica kvantum hallen, Mariestad
strängnäs - Surahammars IBF0  -  1  
29
12:30
sön
12:30    
IFU Arena E – Lundqvist EL
IK Sirius IBK/FBC - Surahammars IBF5  -  1  
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
10:30
sön
10:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF FK1 - Lillån IBK FK13  -  3  
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF DJ - Västerås IBS DJ1  -  5  
 
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF - Vaksala SK4  -  5  
12
15:15
lör
15:15    
Tybblelundsskolan
IBF Örebro Utv FK1 - Surahammars IBF FK13  -  1  
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF DJ - IBK Sala DJ6  -  2  
 
15
18:30
tis
18:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF FK1 - IBK Sala FK15  -  2  
18
19:30
fre
19:30    
Stadsskogsskolan
WSK Lindesberg DJ - Surahammars IBF DJ2  -  13
19
09:30
lör
09:30    
Nibblehallen
IBK Hallsta FK1 - Surahammars IBF FK12  -  5  
 
23
19:15
ons
19:15    
Ulriksdalshallen
AIK IBF - Surahammars IBF2  -  2  
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF FK1 - Rönnby IBK Ung FK11  -  3  
 
31
19:30
tor
19:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF DJ - Askersunds IBK DJ3  -  3  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
08
19:45
fre
19:45    
Björkebyhallen
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Surahammars IBF8  -  1  
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Mellringehallen - Örebro
Lillån IBK FK1/DJ - Surahammars IBF DJ2  -  6  
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
Önsta Skolan
Romfartuna GOIF/VIBS Ung FK1 - Surahammars IBF FK11  -  2  
 
12
18:30
tis
18:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF FK1 - IFK Arboga FK12  -  0  
16
16:30
lör
16:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF - Hagunda IF7  -  2  
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF DJ - IBK Hallsta DJ6  -  2  
 
19
18:30
tis
18:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF FK1 - IBF Örebro Utv FK13  -  4  
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Smedsgärdshallen
Väsby AIK - Surahammars IBF3  -  4  
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF DJ - IBK Köping Ung DJ9  -  2  
24
09:30
sön
09:30    
Karlbergshallen Köping Trägolv
IBK Köping Ung FK1 - Surahammars IBF FK12  -  1  
 
26
19:15
tis
19:15    
Lillåns skola
Lillån IBK FK1 - Surahammars IBF FK13  -  3  
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom5  -  6  
 
10
19:00
tis
19:00    
Sala Idrottshall
IBK Sala FK1 - Surahammars IBF FK15  -  4  
14
16:30
lör
16:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF FK1 - IBK Hallsta FK15  -  3  
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF DJ - SMÅ IF DJ11  -  3  
 
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS - Surahammars IBF9  -  2  
21
11:15
lör
11:15    
Önsta Skolan
Rönnby IBK Ung FK1 - Surahammars IBF FK16  -  4  
JANUARI 2020
 
02
13:45
tor
13:45    
Storvreta Uppsala
Kais Mora - Surahammars IBF1  -  9  
02
18:30
tor
18:30    
Storvreta Uppsala
Älvsjö - Surahammars IBF1  -  5  
03
08:45
fre
08:45    
Storvreta Uppsala
Bele/Barkarby - Surahammars IBF1  -  0  
03
14:45
fre
14:45    
Storvretacupen Uppsala
Solfjäderstaden - Surahammars IBF1  -  2  
03
21:40
fre
21:40    
Storvreta Uppsala
Iskra - Surahammars IBF3  -  2  
 
11
09:30
lör
09:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF FK1 - Romfartuna GOIF/VIBS Ung FK10  -  1  
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF - IK Sirius IBK/FBC2  -  8  
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 2
Västerås IBS/Romfortuna DJ - Surahammars IBF DJ6  -  1  
 
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Sporthallen Lärkan
IBK Sala DJ - Surahammars IBF DJ6  -  9  
18
16:30
lör
16:30    
Vasahallen
IFK Arboga FK1 - Surahammars IBF FK11  -  2  
 
24
19:30
fre
19:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF DJ - WSK Lindesberg DJ12  -  3  
25
10:30
lör
10:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF FK1 - IBK Köping Ung FK16  -  4  
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
IFU Arena – DHinox
Vaksala SK - Surahammars IBF1  -  6  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
07
19:30
fre
19:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF - AIK IBF4  -  3  
09
16:30
sön
16:30    
Bombardier Arena A
Rönnby IBK Ung FK1 - Surahammars IBF FK14  -  2  
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
Närlundahallen
Askersunds IBK DJ - Surahammars IBF DJ5  -  7  
 
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kättinghallen
Surahammars IBF FK1 - IBF Örebro Utv FK13  -  4  
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF - Bele Barkarby IF IBF2  -  10
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF DJ - Lillån IBK FK1/DJ9  -  3  
 
22
14:30
lör
14:30    
IFU Arena E – Lundqvist EL
Hagunda IF - Surahammars IBF7  -  1  
MARS 2020
 
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Nibblehallen
IBK Hallsta DJ - Surahammars IBF DJ7  -  3  
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF FK1 - IBK Köping Ung FK13  -  4  
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF - Väsby AIK0  -  4  
 
10
19:30
tis
19:30    
Karlbergshallen Köping Trägolv
IBK Köping Ung FK1 - Surahammars IBF FK12  -  4  
 
Våra Sponsorer